Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Listed By: Cody Hoyer, ERA Four Feathers Realty, Lc
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Listed By: Cody Hoyer, ERA Four Feathers Realty, Lc 410 C Mason Hill Avenue Bisbee, AZ 85603
Sold on 12/15/2020
$157,500 (USD)
Sold Date:
12/15/2020
12/15/2020
Lot Size
2,614 SQFT
2,614 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1905
1905
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 16 2026 at 7:38 PM GMT+0000
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 16 2026 at 7:38 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
Interior Features
- Washer
- Guest Facilities : None
- Additional Rooms : None
- Breakfast Area : Living Areas : Living Room
Parking
- 0.00
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Nov 04, 2020
Price Changed
$175,000
-8%
-$15,000
Sep 28, 2020
Price Changed
$190,000
-10%
-$20,000
Jul 28, 2020
Price Changed
$210,000
-5%
-$10,000
May 14, 2020
Price Changed
$220,000
-14%
-$35,000
Mar 04, 2020
Listed
$255,000
-
-